4100 Island Blvd # 2303, Aventura FL 33160
$12,000
$5.37/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2235 ft²
Description
Step into luxury at your new home in Bellini! Fully updated and professionally designed 3BR/3BA with 12ft ceilings, open layout, private elevator entry, concierge. This stunning 3 bed, 3 bath residence offers 2,235 sq ft of beautifully finished space with top-of-the-line appliances, private elevator/foyer, and breathtaking views. Enjoy sunrise/sunset views via floor-to-ceiling windows throughout. This close-knit community includes State of the Art Amenities expanding just under 30,000 sq. ft.: 3 restaurants, tennis/pickleball, indoor lap pool, gym, spa, complimentary valet, concierge, pool, event space, Pilates, playroom, Dog OK - no size limit. This is a rare opportunity to live in a luxurious, private, exclusive, amenity-rich Williams Island community. Schedule your private showing today!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $12,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2235 ft² |