2910 Point East Dr # M601, Aventura FL 33160
$245,000
$226.22/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1083 ft²
Description
SMACK ON THE WIDE LAKE, THIS 2 BEDROOMS, 2 BATHS CORNER CONDO, WITH A WRAP AROUND BALCONY, OVER LOOKS THE WIDE LAKE WITH BREATH TAKING WATER VEIWS IN AVENTURA! MAKE THIS GEM YOUR NEW PLACE TO CALL HOME! THIS IS A 55 & OVER COMMUNITY, WITH GREAT AMENTIES SUCH AS A BOWLING ALLEY, GYM, COURTESY BUS SERVICE, HOT LUNCHES MONDAY - FRIDAY FOR A SMALL DONATION, HEATED POOL, MOVIES, SHOWS, BILLARD ROOM, CLUB HOUSE. 24-HR GUARD GATED COMMUNITY! IDEAL PARKING SPACE!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $245,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1083 ft² |