10 Marabella Ave, Coral Gables FL 33134
$4,200
$2.58/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1627 ft²
Description
Amazing 3 Bedrooms, 3 Baths Single Family 1 Story Home with Upgraded Kitchen. Located in one of the best areas of Miami, the City of Coral Gables! Close to everything - some of the best restaurants, shopping and entertainment! This home is over 1,520 square feet with a nice patio area, which is great for BBQs and Entertainment. It features a large parking space for residents and guests. Great location close to Airport, Malls, Restaurants, Schools and much
more.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,200 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 1627 ft² |