18413 NE 27th Ct # 18413, Aventura FL 33160

$5,500

$3.08/Sq Ft

  • 3 Beds
  • 2.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1785 ft²
Description

Bright & Elegant Tri-Level Townhome in the Heart of Aventura – Terzetto at Its Finest
Stunning corner-unit tri-level townhome in the boutique gated community of Terzetto Village, just minutes from the beach and in an A+ school district.
This spacious home features a well-designed layout with open living and dining areas, plus a flexible den ideal for an office or guest room. Filled with natural light, it showcases tasteful upgrades, porcelain tile flooring, and high ceilings.
The kitchen offers wood cabinetry, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances. 3 private balconies, walk-in closet, Jacuzzi tub, sauna, and glass-enclosed shower.
Enjoy a 2-car garage, security patrol, fitness center, pool, and pet-friendly.
Live the Aventura lifestyle — schedule your private tour today!

Technical Summary
Price$5,500
Beds3
Baths2.5
Area1785 ft²
Request Info