3400 NE 192nd St # 1605, Aventura FL 33180
$299,000
$219.69/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1361 ft²
Description
Mystic Pointe!! 2 bedrooms, 2 baths + DEN with over 1300 sq ft. Washer & dryer in unit, Building offers a lot amenities, including Gated community, 24-hour security, Valet parking for additional vehicles, On-site concierge & property manager, Huge pool deck, Marina access, Fitness center, Tennis courts, Sauna, game room, kids playground. Its a fantastic place to live in the heart of Aventura and near to the Beaches!!! Storage Bean located on the 4th floor, 1 Parking Space #B76 Showings not allowed on Saturdays. CHECK 3D MATTERPORT VIDEO
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $299,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1361 ft² |