14995 SW 12th Ln, Miami FL 33194

$1,280,000

$375.15/Sq Ft

  • 5 Beds
  • 4 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 3412 ft²
Description

Welcome to this modern two-story corner home in Miami, fully remodeled to perfection! This stunning property boasts a saltwater pool that adds a touch of luxury to your outdoor living experience. With contemporary design elements and upgraded amenities throughout, this home is an oasis of comfort and style. Enjoy the spacious living areas, state-of-the-art kitchen, and elegant bedrooms. Located in a desirable neighborhood, this is your chance to embrace the Miami lifestyle at its finest! Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity. Schedule a tour today!

Technical Summary
Price$1,280,000
Beds5
Baths4
Area3412 ft²
Request Info