432 Loretto Ave # 0, Coral Gables FL 33146
$3,950
$2.67/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1482 ft²
Description
Excellent home and location! This well kept home has 3 bedrooms, 2 updated bathrooms, a family room that can be used as a master bedroom, and a one car garage with plenty of storage space. New pool and Jacuzzi with salt water system, hardwood floors, stainless steel appliances, impact windows, circular driveway, synthetic grass for low yard maintenance, and much more.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $3,950 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1482 ft² |