3301 NE 183rd St # 2106, Aventura FL 33160
$7,200
$2.04/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3524 ft²
Description
Beautiful apartment located at the heart of Aventura! This flow through unit counts with 4 bedrooms and 4,5 bathrooms and it is completely furnished and equipped! Decorated by a great local interior designer, all the rooms in the apartment are spacious and cozy. The best furnished option at sophisticated Peninsula 2. Building is under renovations and pool is currently closed, project is almost completed.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $7,200 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 4.5 |
| Area | 3524 ft² |