10350 NW 66th St, Doral FL 33178
$4,575
$2.40/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1908 ft²
Description
Gorgeous, fully furnished townhouse in the heart of Midtown Doral. This 3beds, 2.5 baths located at Landmark offers you the comfort and lifestyle you deserve, Just bring your clothes and start enjoying from day 1 this cozy house. Just 5 minutes away from A+ schools, supermarkets, restaurants, and much more. You must see it. It won't last!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,575 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 1908 ft² |