3868 Braganza Ave, Miami FL 33133
$1,450,000
$549.24/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2640 ft²
Description
Beneath the canopy of Coconut Grove's tropical hardwood hammock and giant bamboo, sits 3868 Braganza Avenue. This classic, modern residence is an original architectural creation of the globally renowned Arquitectonic of Design Group. Live, share and appreciate historic interpretations of voluminous spaces, dramatic angles, glass windows wall views of black and white stone Zen grounds, shimmering pools and lush vegetation. Enjoy the finest stone and wood finishes and latest technology.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,450,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2640 ft² |