14846 SW 39th Ter, Miami FL 33185
$1,500,000
$434.91/Sq Ft
- 5 Beds
- 5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3449 ft²
Description
"JUST STUNNING" is the only way to describe this beautiful 5-bedroom / 5-bathroom pool home located in the much sought after area in west Miami-Dade County. This pristine and modern luxury residence features an amazing kitchen with stainless steel appliances, gorgeous floors, Contemporary style bathrooms and so much more! This one-of-a-kind home also has a backyard oasis that people dream of having with an exquisite rectangular pool that not only has a large jacuzzi, but also a separate in water lounging area (baja shelf) to soak in that amazing South Florida sun! In addition, this property also has a spectacular outdoor kitchen built to entertain and enjoy with family and friends throughout the entire year.
This property has plenty of space to park a large boat or RV and has no HOA.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,500,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 5 |
| Baths | 5 |
| Area | 3449 ft² |