4957 NW 93rd Doral Pl # 4957, Doral FL 33178
$7,500
$3.39/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2213 ft²
Description
*Doral Colony* Located on the grounds of Trump National Doral Golf Resort Country Club & Spa: Luxury Living for Rent. Indulge in the lifestyle of this remarkable rental property. Featuring 3 bedrooms & 3 bathrooms, this home is just what you are looking for! Enjoy a gourmet kitchen with Miele appliances, access to the pool and tennis Courts across from the house, 24/7 security, and the convenience of a 2-car garage, Electric Vehicle charge station. With cathedral ceilings, a screened patio, and a versatile loft that can serve as an office or a cozy reading nook, this property offers the epitome of comfort and style. Live the high life in Doral! Contact us for more details. Note: Doral Colony is an independent community and is not part and/or under the management of the Trump National Doral
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $7,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2213 ft² |