4757 NW 83 Parkway # 4757, Doral FL 33166
$4,250
$2.65/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1602 ft²
Description
Spacious 3 bedroom/2.5 bath family Townhome with a 2 car garage in much desired Urbana in Downtown Doral! Your new home also has all IMPACT windows and doors! Kitchen with stainless steel appliances, self-closing wood cabinets, open floor plan with tile floors, carpet in the bedrooms and washer and dryer. Enjoy Resort-style living in this vibrant and upscale community located in the heart of Downtown Doral with a future Spectacular Clubhouse, pool, basketball court, fitness center, green paseo/walkways, children's play area, jogging path...Close to top rated schools and major highways!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,250 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 1602 ft² |