5871 NW 112th Ct, Doral FL 33178
$5,400
$2.40/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2249 ft²
Description
Beautiful impeccable updated home inside the resort style community of Doral Isles. 4 Beds- 2 1/2 baths. Modern style, white freshly painted walls, vaulted elegant ceiling with beautiful natural light. Stunning glass and steel staircase, laminated floors. Elegant modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances. Enjoy your patio privacy as there's a garden view with no neighborhood in the back. Great Location near major highways, airport and entertainment places like Downtown Doral, City Place, Dolphin Mall, International Mall , etc. Rent includes basic cable and front landscape maintenance by the Community Association. Doral Isles community features a lot of amenities: Gym, tennis court, soccer field, pools, jogging trail, volleyball court, amazing patio coffee, 24 hour operated security
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,400 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 2249 ft² |