495 Brickell Ave # 2302, Miami FL 33131

$1,299,900

$785.91/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1654 ft²
Description

Breathtaking waterviews from this modern 2 beds plus Den, 2 baths condo at Icon Brickell Tower 2. Also you can enjoy the views of the longest pool in Florida. Italian cabinets, granite countertops, Subzero Refrigerator, Miele Cooktop & Dishwasher. Feel the real resort-style living building in Brickell.

Spectacular, world class 28,000 Sq ft of amenities and 3 restaurants on site including Ciprianni and Cantina La 20. Bay front infinity olympic pool and jacuzzi, pool towels, food and drink service. Enjoy high end tech fitness center, Spa, 24hrs concierge and valet. Walk to Brickell City Centre, Zuma & Whole Foods. Tenant occupied paying $6700 per month until Apr 2023.

Technical Summary
Price$1,299,900
Beds2
Baths2
Area1654 ft²
Request Info