3610 Yacht Club Dr # 404, Aventura FL 33180
$254,900
$214.74/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1187 ft²
Description
Enjoy resort style living at the Portsview in Aventura, located near the Waterways Shopping Center, Aventura Mall and Gulf Stream Park. Beautiful 2 bedroom/2 bath updated condo with granite counter tops, remodeled bathrooms and split floor plan. Full amenities building which includes tennis courts, 2 pools, spa hot tub, sauna, gym, library, game room, and more! Basic cable and hot water included in maintenance. Walking distance to the Waterways Marina, restaurants, Wholefoods, Target, Best Buy, etc.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $254,900 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1187 ft² |