2025 Brickell Ave # 1401, Miami FL 33129

$1,400,000

$651.47/Sq Ft

  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 2149 ft²
Description

Breathtaking 180 degrees of uninterrupted views of the Biscayne Bay landscape from the living-dining room floor-to-ceiling glass walls. Located within one of the most iconic Miami landmark buildings (Miami Vice & Scarface), in the highly desirable Brickell corridor, the award-winning Atlantis building was designed by renowned architect Arquitectonica. Full resort-style amenities include a bay-side heated lap pool, tennis court, gym, sky deck Jacuzzi. This beautiful, spacious & bright 3/3 features foyer entry, shiny marble floors throughout, laundry room & walk-in closet. Only unit w/3 assigned garage spaces.Enjoy the blue skies, bay & city views, from the balcony w/ access from your bedroom and breakfast area.Conveniently located near to I95, Key Biscayne Beach & dynamic life in Downtown.

Technical Summary
Price$1,400,000
Beds3
Baths3
Area2149 ft²
Request Info