5274 NW 94th Doral Pl # 5274, Doral FL 33178

$12,500

$1.71/Sq Ft

  • 8 Beds
  • 8.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 7289 ft²
Description

Doral Estate! Best Community in Doral. This elegant and cozy house is located in the prestigious Trump National Golf course. Smart home with high end finish. The exclusive Italian and top of the line appliances will make the kitchen an enjoyable place for family and friends. The elegant glass stairs, the finishes and the marble floor makes this a distinguished house. Theater room, gym, sauna and more to see. Amazing master bedroom with balcony, big closet and sauna. The gazebo area with an spectacular pool and a high end kitchen that include barbecue, cooking griddle, stove, ice maker, refrigerator, etc. make you and your friends feel like you are in a club in your own house. Gated community. 24 hours security with patrol. Seller motivated

Technical Summary
Price$12,500
Beds8
Baths8.5
Area7289 ft²
Request Info