19403 NE 17th Ave, Miami FL 33179
$1,350,000
$372.52/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3624 ft²
Description
HUGE 4800 SQ FT UNDER ROOF! JUST REDUCED! THIS HOME IS PRICED TO SELL! BEST DEAL IN PRESIDENTIAL ESTATES. PLENTY OF ROOM FOR EXPANSION.
LARGE COVERED PATIO IN BOTH THE COURTYARD AND BACKYARD FOR ENTERTAINMENT. ENCLOSED LOFT CAN BE USED AS 5TH BEDROOM OR DEN. GATED COMMUNITY.
GREAT FOR CHILDREN.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,350,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 4.5 |
| Area | 3624 ft² |