No address
$199,900
$119.99/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1666 ft²
Description
Owner motivated. A+ schools, act now for new school year!
Very ample split plan corner unit with over 1,600 sq.ft.
Social areas have been updated, pet friendly, can be rented yearly after 2 years of ownership.
Additional special assessment $123 p/ month.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $199,900 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1666 ft² |