455 NE 39th St # 104, Miami FL 33137

$1,295,000

$721.85/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 2.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1794 ft²
Description

Luxury urban living is redefined in Miami's vibrant heart. 3-story townhome spans 1,794 sqft with 2 beds and 2.5 baths. With a convenient personal garage and storage, modern open floor plan, polished concrete floors, top of the line appliances and fixtures, in-unit washer/dryer this unit provides a refreshing alternative to high-rise living. Spacious bedrooms with en-suite baths and guest bathroom downstairs. Revel in the Miami sunshine and sunsets on your private rooftop terrace with breathtaking city views. This home is set within an intimate gated community of 38 luxury units, providing exclusivity just moments away from restaurants and shops at Miami's Design District and Midtown.

Technical Summary
Price$1,295,000
Beds2
Baths2.5
Area1794 ft²
Request Info