6750 Brighton Pl # 0, Coral Gables FL 33133

$4,900

$3.19/Sq Ft

  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1537 ft²
Description

Charming single family home in Coral Gables, original features, well mantained, 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms, hard wood flooring, 1 car garage, and driveway. Property is on a spacious 14,400 Sqft lot sorrounded by lush landscaping and matured trees. Very private and secure street close to parks, excellent schools, shopping, and restaurants. available for move in January 1st, 2025.

Technical Summary
Price$4,900
Beds3
Baths2
Area1537 ft²
Request Info