11540 NW 67th Ter, Doral FL 33178
$4,500
$1.95/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2312 ft²
Description
Beautiful well maintained home awaits you in Doral Isles St Lucia gated community. This home features a gorgeous lake view from the back patio where you can enjoy your evenings relaxing. One bedroom and bath is located downstairs. Upstairs features the master bedroom, a huge loft, and 2 additional bedrooms with a brand new bathroom. This home includes a one car garage and a laundry room. Hurricane shutters throughout. The interior of the house will be newly painted before you move in. Send offers with last 2 months paystubs, bank statement, driver license and application form. Tenant screening will be required. Enjoy living in this small community with easy access to Turnpike. House is available for immediate occupancy. HOA approval is required. Call now for a private showing.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2312 ft² |