No address
$1,500,000
$750.00/Sq Ft
- N/A Beds
- N/A Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2000 ft²
Description
Great investment opportunity & location. Fourplex each 1 bedroom 1 bath rented at $1,800.00 each with an efficiency rented for $1,600.00. Sought out location, near downtown Miami,Coconut Grove, Miami River landing and walking distance to little Havana. Tenant Occupied. Please DO NOT DISTURB TENANT. Seller financing available with 40% down. New roof and impact windows being installed.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,500,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | N/A |
| Baths | N/A |
| Area | 2000 ft² |