3500 Island Blvd # D104, Aventura FL 33160
$5,200
$2.15/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2421 ft²
Description
A RARE GEM!! This beautiful unit is completely upgraded with impact windows in the heart of the prestigious Williams Island. First floor gorgeous 2 bedroom 2 and a half bath in Mediterranean Village with HUGE patio overlooking the marina and pool. Perfect for entertaining! Absolute private feeling of a home with all of the beautiful amenities! Enjoy the lifestyle of 3 restaurants, 5 star spa, 16 tennis courts, walking and jogging trail, playground, on island courtesy bus system, synagogue, and so much more. Easy to show!!! Also for sale.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,200 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 2421 ft² |