8443 NW 47TH St, Doral FL 33166
$4,600
$1.71/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2695 ft²
Description
Beautiful Brand New Townhouse!!! 4 beds and 3.5 baths with 3 story. Tile and wood floors. Located in Downtown Doral. Ready to move in
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,600 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 2695 ft² |