261 Navarre Ave # 8, Coral Gables FL 33134
$4,300
$3.07/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1400 ft²
Description
Modern and Spectacular Tri-Level Townhouse in the Heart of Coral Gables, 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath. This residence offers a perfect blend of contemporary design, comfort, and unbeatable location. The property features a private gate, covered carport for 2 vehicles added privacy and security, private Balcony and private Patio Just steps away from world-class dining, shopping, offices, and everything the vibrant Coral Gables lifestyle has to offer. Don’t miss the opportunity to live in one of the most sought-after areas in South Florida. Schedule your private tour today!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,300 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 1400 ft² |