6469 NW 103rd Psge # 0, Doral FL 33178
$4,500
$2.46/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1826 ft²
Description
Experience luxury living in this elegant and modern townhouse located in Landmark Doral. This beautifully residence features 4 spacious bedrooms & 3.5 full bathrooms. The open-concept layout is enhanced by high-impact windows and doors, sleek porcelain flooring throughout, a striking glass staircase railing, and a contemporary kitchen with quartz countertops and premium stainless steel appliances. Upstairs, enjoy the convenience of an in-unit laundry area. Residents enjoy access to resort-style amenities such as multiple swimming pools, a jacuzzi, state-of-the-art fitness center, tennis courts, sauna, children’s water park, and more. Includes WI-FI. Tenant will moving out July 31, 2025
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 1826 ft² |