2333 Brickell Ave, Miami FL 33129
$1,299,000
$521.69/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2490 ft²
Description
Completely remodeled 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms waterfront apartment at Brickell Bay Club. With over 4,000 sq.ft. this beautiful unit's features include marble floors throughout, high ceilings, formal dining room, eat in kitchen. Beautiful views of Biscayne Bay. Bright and airy, this spacious unit is perfect for entertaining.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,299,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 2490 ft² |