2851 NE 183rd St # 1004E, Aventura FL 33160
$292,000
$199.18/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1466 ft²
Description
Gorgeous views water views from this high floor 2 bed/2bath in the heart of Aventura, entrance to William Island. Stainless steel appliances and wood cabinetry. Tile floors throughout. Building is located within walking distance to Major grocery stores, banks, restaurants and retail stores. Just minutes to the Aventura Mall and A rated public Schools. Great amenities such heated pools, mini golf, tennis y basketball courts, recreation room, gym, sauna, bbq pit, 24 concierge and valet parking.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $292,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1466 ft² |