620 Palmarito Ct # 1, Coral Gables FL 33134
$4,000
$1.12/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3582 ft²
Description
First-floor duplex for rent. 3/2 with approximately 1900 sq ft. Bright and airy first-floor duplex unit 1 in the central Gables residential area. A shared laundry room and a large fenced pool are among the many desirable features. Requires good credit, references, and 2 months security deposit.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 3582 ft² |