1091 Galiano St # 603, Coral Gables FL 33134
$3,700
$3.18/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1163 ft²
Description
**PROMO - MOVE IN WITH JUST 2 MONTHS** Welcome to Gables Galiano, a new boutique residences in the heart of Coral Gables. This luxurious full corner residence boasts complete privacy with exposures overlooking the city, & features a spectacular design w/ porcelain tile flooring throughout, granite countertops, soft-close cabinetry, SS appliances such as microwave & dishwasher, full-sized washers & dryer, central air-conditioning, custom Italian made built-in closet system, custom vanities, oversized Roman bathtubs, frameless step-in glass showers, IMPACT windows & doors, & more! Sip your morning coffee on your private balcony. Gables Galiano features secured lobby entrance, intercom, secured garage w/ assigned parking, bike room, private pool, grilling area, & more. Pets welcome!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $3,700 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1163 ft² |