1010 Brickell Ave # 3301, Miami FL 33131
$1,575,000
$898.46/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1753 ft²
Description
Enjoy amazing panoramic views of the bay and the Brickell skyline from this north-east corner, 3BR+DEN/3BA unit, the best line in the building. Private elevator leading into the apartment, balcony with summer kitchen, stainless steel appliances, 9-foot ceilings, porcelain floors throughout, closets, and motorized window treatments. Located in the heart of Brickell the building offers exceptional 5-star resort-style amenities for the entire family. Excellent location next to public transportation, restaurants and Brickell City Center. Cable and internet included in the HOA.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,575,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 1753 ft² |