300 Manor Pl, Coral Gables FL 33133
$5,900
$4.25/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1387 ft²
Description
Welcome to this gorgeous Coral Gables retreat, perfectly positioned on a tranquil corner of two tree-lined streets just outside Coconut Grove. Filled with natural light, this 3BR/2BA home features beautiful hardwood floors, a 1-car garage, and a very functional layout with walk-in closets in every bedroom. The updated kitchen is well equipped and offers ample storage. Relax in the backyard and private patio ideal for hosting or quiet evenings outdoors.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,900 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1387 ft² |