55 Merrick Way # 700, Coral Gables FL 33134
$4,150
$3.56/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1167 ft²
Description
GORGEOUS SPACIOUS 2/2 AND A HALF BATH. LUXURY CONDO IN THE HEART OF CORAL GABLES DOWNTOWN. WALKING DISTANCE TO MIRACLE MILE AND GIRALDA REATAURANTS. 2 PARKING SPACES. UNIT FEATURES 2 MASTER BEDROOMS WITH WALK IN CLOSET. KITCHEN FEATURES GRANITE COUNTER TOP AND STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES. WASHER AND DRYER IN UNIT. GREAT VIEWS FROM BALCONY. ON LOCKBOX CALL L/A FOR SHOWING. CONDO IS FURNISHED BUT CAN BE AVAILABLE UNFURNISHED IF NEEDED. FULLY FURNISHED
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,150 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 1167 ft² |