20400 W Country Club Dr, Aventura FL 33180
$157,900
$213.09/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 741 ft²
Description
Fall in love with this amazing 1 Bed 1.5 Bath Garden View Condo. Relax in the Open and Private Balcony and enjoy the beautiful landscaping of the West Country Club Drive and the popular Turnberry Golf Course Club. First floor convenience with your assigned parking at your front your door. Updated Kitchen and Bathrooms.
This secure and well maintained 55+ Community is located close to Aventura Mall, few miles away from the Atlantic Ocean and steps away to Restaurants, Banks and Shopping, take advantage of the Free Hourly Shuttle Buses that pick you up in front of the building.
Do not hesitate to make this affordable, quiet and safe lifestyle place your HOME.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $157,900 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1.5 |
| Area | 741 ft² |