115 George Allen Ave, Coral Gables FL 33133
$4,950
$3.46/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1432 ft²
Description
It doesn’t get any better than this! Single family house for rent in Coral Gables. Enjoy the lifestyle that comes with the location of this property. You can literally walk to the Shops at Merry Park in Coral Gables or to Coconut Grove. Minutes away from fine restaurants, parks, and entertainment centers. The property offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a carport. Plenty of parking space. Recently remodeled. All appliances present and accordion shutter for extra protection. Rent includes the landscaping. Call listing agent for a private showing.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,950 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1432 ft² |