10517 NW 66th St # 10517, Doral FL 33178

$6,250

$2.61/Sq Ft

  • 3 Beds
  • 4.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 2399 ft²
Description

Climbing and conquering a modern, luxurious, and tasteful lifestyle is summarized in this property at Landmark at Doral, which has a very convenient elevator that goes to all the floors and reaches the rooftop, which has a summer kitchen. Living area has open layout concept and great natural lighting. Walls decorated with gorgeous wallpaper that match any custom touch. There is 2 junior suites and 1 master bedroom. Clubhouse with Resort-style. Landmark is in the heart of Doral, A grade schools, shopping malls, restaurants, and others. It is near Miami International Airport, and major roads, like Florida Turnpike and Palmetto Expressway, dolphin expressway and more.

Technical Summary
Price$6,250
Beds3
Baths4.5
Area2399 ft²
Request Info