3672 NE 200th St, Aventura FL 33180
$7,500
$2.96/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2531 ft²
Description
Aventura, Fla. Rental opportunity in Country Club Estates. This is a bright cheerful home with 3 bedrooms 2.5 Bathroom residence offers a lovely floor plan, marble floors, high ceilings, beautiful natural light, a 2 car garage, private pool and so much more. Country Club Estates is perfectly located in the heart of Aventura. You can walk “the circle”, you are close to the beach, fine dining, world class shopping at Aventura Mall Great schools.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $7,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 2531 ft² |