848 Brickell Key Dr # 1001, Miami FL 33131
$1,270,000
$539.74/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2353 ft²
Description
PRICE TO SELL. This is the best 3 beds value option in the entire Key. SAVE $120,000 vs. 901... ONLY UNIT WITH DEN. Location second to none, consolidated community, very family oriented, lot of amenities, views are incredible. 2 Parcking spaces, Tenis court, wrap around balcony.
Just Appraiseed for $1,275,000 (5/4/20)
Virtual 3D Video https://my.matterport.com/show/?m=7bdRL5aagDJ
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,270,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 2353 ft² |