3301 NE 183rd St # 1006, Aventura FL 33160
$10,500
$2.98/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3524 ft²
Description
Luxurious 4BR/4.5BA unit in prestigious Peninsula II, Aventura. Enjoy over 3,500 SF of elegant living with marble floors, gourmet kitchen with granite countertops, and a spacious media room. Three large terraces showcase stunning ocean, Intracoastal, and city views. Resort-style amenities include 2 pools, fitness center, spa, tennis courts, BBQ area, valet, concierge, and 24/7 security. Prime location near Aventura Mall, dining, and beaches. A rare opportunity for upscale coastal living!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $10,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 4.5 |
| Area | 3524 ft² |