No address
$1,300,000
$359.61/Sq Ft
- 7 Beds
- 6.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3615 ft²
Description
Let me give you a tour of your NEW Home / Vacation Spot spacious, completely remodeled ready to move in, feels like your on vacation. It has a Game Room! Separate area to play pool, beautiful backyard with pool where it also has a space were you can sit and relax and feel that your in the beach! A Mini Golf Course , a Space to play Dominoes , and spot to sit and chat while catching a nice breeze under a MANGO TREE! WAIT THERES MORE it has 3 Beautiful Guest Houses ! Each guest house has a room, bathroom, and kitchen private entrance if needed, and privacy as well. Call now this wont last!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,300,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 7 |
| Baths | 6.5 |
| Area | 3615 ft² |