20201 E Country Club Dr # 703, Aventura FL 33180

$6,250

$1.91/Sq Ft

  • 3 Beds
  • 4 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 3264 ft²
Description

Direct Ocean Intracoastal & Golf view from this flow through apt. 3 bed & Den, 3.5 bath, exquisitely finished & furnished. walk around golf course circle, 5 min. from Aventura Mall, 2 pools, 2 gyms & sauna, tennis courts, basket, racket, movie theater, restaurant, BBQ area. Easy to Show.

Technical Summary
Price$6,250
Beds3
Baths4
Area3264 ft²
Request Info