3780 NE 199th Ter # 0, Aventura FL 33180
$16,900
$5.59/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3022 ft²
Description
Welcome to luxury living at Portovita in Aventura! This exquisite 3-bedroom townhouse offers a unique lifestyle, featuring an oversized master bedroom and closet, and a private dock perfect for boating enthusiasts. Located in one of Aventura’s premier buildings, enjoy world-class amenities including a private club with an exclusive restaurant, a tennis club, a state-of-the-art gym, a serene spa, and a chic hair salon. Experience unparalleled convenience and sophistication in this prestigious community, where every detail is designed for your comfort and enjoyment. Don’t miss this rare opportunity to own a slice of paradise!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $16,900 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 3022 ft² |