19707 Turnberry Way # 5C, Aventura FL 33180
$265,000
$246.05/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1077 ft²
Description
Fabulous large unit with a magnificent view of the marina, intracostal and gorgeous garden. Laminated floors, Stainless Steel appliances. Elegant full service building. New A/C. Hurricane Shutters
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $265,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1.5 |
| Area | 1077 ft² |