2780 NE 183rd St # 1601, Aventura FL 33160

$305,000

$234.62/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1300 ft²
Description

Gorgeous 2bed 2 bath corner unit in Aventura. Lots of space and natural light in this large unit,with an open balcony from where you can enjoy beautiful sunsets.Brand new floors. Views from evry room. Walking distance to houses of workship, shopping and major roadways.
Building has great amenities, 2 pools,gym, BBQ area, 2 tennis courts, party room with kitchen, billiards and more.Cable, wifi and hot water are included with the HOA's. UNIT IS RENTED FOR $2350 PER MONTH UNTIL NOVEMBER 2026
Make your best offer!!

Technical Summary
Price$305,000
Beds2
Baths2
Area1300 ft²
Request Info