3750 Yacht Club Dr # 2, Aventura FL 33180

$15,500

$4.21/Sq Ft

  • 4 Beds
  • 4.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 3680 ft²
Description

Newly Built Luxury Townhome located at VIDA at The Point in Aventura. Come Rent this fully furnished upgraded 3BD+ Office with 4.5 bathrooms home having 3600+/= sq.ft of living space. You have rooftop terrace to enjoy the sunset views while watching the yachts come in and out of Waterways Marina and a yoga area. There are two other furnished balconies for you. The kitchen has European cabinetry by Mia Cucina, Wolf range and massive subzero refrigeration. There is complete access to your own private backyard and upgraded 2 car garage with storage.The home is SONO ready with California Closets custom built and electric shades for the perfect lighting at all times of the day. You have full access to all the amenities at The Point from pools, tennis, world class gym, spa and more.

Technical Summary
Price$15,500
Beds4
Baths4.5
Area3680 ft²
Request Info