18151 NE 31st Ct # 610, Aventura FL 33160
$300,000
$326.80/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 918 ft²
Description
Total remodeled unit, new kitchen, new bathrooms, new lighting, new floors, amazing views of the bay and the swimming pool with open kitchen. Plenty of closet spaces. Building centrally located in Aventura with amazing water views.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $300,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1.5 |
| Area | 918 ft² |