26 Bay Heights Dr, Miami FL 33133
$1,375,000
$553.99/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2482 ft²
Description
Classic Bay Heights Gem with great bones. Knock down and build your new dream home or remodel the existing structure. This lot has one of the best locations in the neighborhood. With new construction going for 4.5-5m right next door and across the street. Enjoy quick and easy access to great schools, key biscayne, coral gables, downtown, and brickell. They are all just 5-10m away. 24hr patrolled.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,375,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 2482 ft² |