3675 N Country Club Dr # 1208, Aventura FL 33180
$275,000
$276.10/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 996 ft²
Description
Unbeatable view! A perfect Location. Apartment in great conditions, Ready to move in. 5 minutes from Aventura Mall and the best of the City, VERY IMPORTANT SELLER WILL CANCEL SPECIAL ASSESMENT AT CLOSING. BUYER WILL ENJOY ALL THE IMPROVEMENTS COMING TO THE BUILDING.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $275,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 996 ft² |